DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IRFC

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IRFCNSE · Equity

74.45−2.55 (−3.31%)

Session

Open76.46
High76.47
Low73.76
Prev close77.00
VWAP74.60
Volume91.25L
Circuit67.01 – 81.89

Book

195 / 0
BidAsk
74.45195
no two-way quote
195depth0

Ticket

paper
IRFC NSE · equity
INDIAN RAILWAY FIN CORP L
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 74.45Ask —Vol 91.25L
crosses ask
Ref 74.45
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹74
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.