DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IREDA

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IREDANSE · Equity

100.27−2.34 (−2.28%)

Session

Open102.61
High103.32
Low99.13
Prev close102.61
VWAP100.49
Volume67.88L
Circuit90.25 – 110.29

Book

3.6K / 0
BidAsk
100.273.6K
no two-way quote
3.6Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
IREDA NSE · equity
INDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 100.27Ask —Vol 67.88L
crosses ask
Ref 100.27
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹100
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.