DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IOC

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IOCNSE · Equity

129.09−1.89 (−1.44%)

Session

Open130.00
High130.31
Low126.50
Prev close130.98
VWAP127.82
Volume71.42L
Circuit116.19 – 141.99

Book

0 / 4.4K
BidAsk
129.094.4K
no two-way quote
0depth4.4K

Ticket

paper
IOC NSE · equity
INDIAN OIL CORP LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 129.09Vol 71.42L
crosses ask
Ref 129.09
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹129
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.