DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

INOXWIND

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

INOXWINDNSE · Equity

58.93−3.18 (−5.12%)

Session

Open62.11
High62.35
Low57.90
Prev close62.11
VWAP59.09
Volume1.45Cr
Circuit53.04 – 64.82

Book

114 / 0
BidAsk
58.93114
no two-way quote
114depth0

Ticket

paper
INOXWIND NSE · equity
INOX WIND LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 58.93Ask —Vol 1.45Cr
crosses ask
Ref 58.93
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹59
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.