DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

INDUSTOWER

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

INDUSTOWERNSE · Equity

380.00−1.85 (−0.48%)

Session

Open385.15
High385.15
Low376.80
Prev close381.85
VWAP379.80
Volume86.59L
Circuit342.00 – 418.00

Book

356 / 0
BidAsk
380.00356
no two-way quote
356depth0

Ticket

paper
INDUSTOWER NSE · equity
INDUS TOWERS LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 380.00Ask —Vol 86.59L
crosses ask
Ref 380.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹380
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.