DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

INDUSINDBK

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

INDUSINDBKNSE · Equity

835.00−15.50 (−1.82%)

Session

Open852.00
High852.05
Low831.35
Prev close850.50
VWAP836.31
Volume20.11L
Circuit751.50 – 918.50

Book

181 / 0
BidAsk
835.00181
no two-way quote
181depth0

Ticket

paper
INDUSINDBK NSE · equity
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 835.00Ask —Vol 20.11L
crosses ask
Ref 835.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹835
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.