DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

INDIANB

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

INDIANBNSE · Equity

837.15−18.55 (−2.17%)

Session

Open857.00
High858.45
Low831.40
Prev close855.70
VWAP838.23
Volume7.18L
Circuit753.45 – 920.85

Book

0 / 1.3K
BidAsk
837.151.3K
no two-way quote
0depth1.3K

Ticket

paper
INDIANB NSE · equity
INDIAN BANK
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 837.15Vol 7.18L
crosses ask
Ref 837.15
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹837
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.