DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

INDHOTEL

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

INDHOTELNSE · Equity

781.75−0.55 (−0.07%)

Session

Open786.80
High794.20
Low764.65
Prev close782.30
VWAP776.05
Volume1.16Cr
Circuit703.60 – 859.90

Book

0 / 75
BidAsk
781.7575
no two-way quote
0depth75

Ticket

paper
INDHOTEL NSE · equity
THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 781.75Vol 1.16Cr
crosses ask
Ref 781.75
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹782
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.