DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IEX

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IEXNSE · Equity

101.20−2.80 (−2.69%)

Session

Open104.00
High104.01
Low100.35
Prev close104.00
VWAP101.24
Volume27.51L
Circuit91.08 – 111.32

Book

0 / 86
BidAsk
101.2086
no two-way quote
0depth86

Ticket

paper
IEX NSE · equity
INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 101.20Vol 27.51L
crosses ask
Ref 101.20
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹101
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.