DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IDFCFIRSTB

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IDFCFIRSTBNSE · Equity

72.30−2.59 (−3.46%)

Session

Open74.89
High75.00
Low71.56
Prev close74.89
VWAP72.63
Volume1.81Cr
Circuit65.07 – 79.53

Book

759 / 0
BidAsk
72.30759
no two-way quote
759depth0

Ticket

paper
IDFCFIRSTB NSE · equity
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 72.30Ask —Vol 1.81Cr
crosses ask
Ref 72.30
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹72
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.