DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

IDEA

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

IDEANSE · Equity

11.36−0.17 (−1.47%)

Session

Open11.54
High11.59
Low11.03
Prev close11.53
VWAP11.23
Volume51.29Cr
Circuit10.23 – 12.49

Book

6.02L / 0
BidAsk
11.366.02L
no two-way quote
6.02Ldepth0

Ticket

paper
IDEA NSE · equity
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 11.36Ask —Vol 51.29Cr
crosses ask
Ref 11.36
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹11
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.