DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ICICIPRULI

closed07:30IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ICICIPRULINSE · Equity

431.00−0.50 (−0.12%)

Session

Open427.00
High432.45
Low422.55
Prev close431.50
VWAP427.91
Volume12.59L
Circuit415.95 – 441.65

Book

0 / 0
BidAsk
no two-way quote
0depth0

Ticket

paper
ICICIPRULI NSE · equity
ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask —Vol 12.59L
crosses ask
Ref 431.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹431
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.