DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

HINDZINC

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

HINDZINCNSE · Equity

496.00−22.00 (−4.25%)

Session

Open505.00
High506.75
Low492.00
Prev close518.00
VWAP496.93
Volume44.72L
Circuit446.40 – 545.60

Book

0 / 2.0K
BidAsk
496.002.0K
no two-way quote
0depth2.0K

Ticket

paper
HINDZINC NSE · equity
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 496.00Vol 44.72L
crosses ask
Ref 496.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹496
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.