DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

HINDPETRO

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

HINDPETRONSE · Equity

338.30−2.50 (−0.73%)

Session

Open341.00
High343.60
Low328.80
Prev close340.80
VWAP334.07
Volume65.98L
Circuit304.50 – 372.10

Book

0 / 7.6K
BidAsk
338.307.6K
no two-way quote
0depth7.6K

Ticket

paper
HINDPETRO NSE · equity
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 338.30Vol 65.98L
crosses ask
Ref 338.30
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹338
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.