DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

HINDALCO

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

HINDALCONSE · Equity

869.85−15.75 (−1.78%)

Session

Open871.05
High873.75
Low852.00
Prev close885.60
VWAP861.93
Volume76.74L
Circuit782.90 – 956.80

Book

0 / 70
BidAsk
869.8570
no two-way quote
0depth70

Ticket

paper
HINDALCO NSE · equity
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 869.85Vol 76.74L
crosses ask
Ref 869.85
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹870
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.