DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

HDFCLIFE

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

HDFCLIFENSE · Equity

523.75−4.60 (−0.87%)

Session

Open528.35
High528.35
Low511.50
Prev close528.35
VWAP518.54
Volume14.34L
Circuit471.40 – 576.10

Book

0 / 824
BidAsk
523.75824
no two-way quote
0depth824

Ticket

paper
HDFCLIFE NSE · equity
HDFC LIFE INS CO LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 523.75Vol 14.34L
crosses ask
Ref 523.75
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹524
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.