DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

HDFCBANK

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

HDFCBANKNSE · Equity

692.80−1.25 (−0.18%)

Session

Open692.55
High696.80
Low686.85
Prev close694.05
VWAP692.13
Volume1.90Cr
Circuit623.55 – 762.05

Book

0 / 777
BidAsk
692.80777
no two-way quote
0depth777

Ticket

paper
HDFCBANK NSE · equity
HDFC BANK LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 692.80Vol 1.90Cr
crosses ask
Ref 692.80
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹693
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.