DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

GODREJCP

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

GODREJCPNSE · Equity

856.35−3.85 (−0.45%)

Session

Open860.00
High862.30
Low837.00
Prev close860.20
VWAP845.13
Volume7.72L
Circuit770.75 – 941.95

Book

0 / 394
BidAsk
856.35394
no two-way quote
0depth394

Ticket

paper
GODREJCP NSE · equity
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 856.35Vol 7.72L
crosses ask
Ref 856.35
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹856
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.