DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

GMRAIRPORT

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

GMRAIRPORTNSE · Equity

86.38−1.02 (−1.17%)

Session

Open87.00
High87.16
Low84.22
Prev close87.40
VWAP85.29
Volume1.03Cr
Circuit77.75 – 95.01

Book

19 / 0
BidAsk
86.3819
no two-way quote
19depth0

Ticket

paper
GMRAIRPORT NSE · equity
GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 86.38Ask —Vol 1.03Cr
crosses ask
Ref 86.38
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹86
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.