DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

GAIL

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

GAILNSE · Equity

163.96−4.53 (−2.69%)

Session

Open167.37
High167.65
Low160.70
Prev close168.49
VWAP162.83
Volume49.64L
Circuit147.57 – 180.35

Book

0 / 862
BidAsk
163.96862
no two-way quote
0depth862

Ticket

paper
GAIL NSE · equity
GAIL (INDIA) LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 163.96Vol 49.64L
crosses ask
Ref 163.96
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹164
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.