DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

FORTIS

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

FORTISNSE · Equity

712.90−13.75 (−1.89%)

Session

Open726.65
High728.65
Low704.95
Prev close726.65
VWAP712.59
Volume9.87L
Circuit641.65 – 784.15

Book

159 / 0
BidAsk
712.90159
no two-way quote
159depth0

Ticket

paper
FORTIS NSE · equity
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 712.90Ask —Vol 9.87L
crosses ask
Ref 712.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹713
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.