DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

FEDERALBNK

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

FEDERALBNKNSE · Equity

340.90−6.90 (−1.98%)

Session

Open348.20
High349.00
Low339.00
Prev close347.80
VWAP343.38
Volume1.07Cr
Circuit306.85 – 374.95

Book

0 / 10.5K
BidAsk
340.9010.5K
no two-way quote
0depth10.5K

Ticket

paper
FEDERALBNK NSE · equity
FEDERAL BANK LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 340.90Vol 1.07Cr
crosses ask
Ref 340.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹341
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.