DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ETERNAL

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ETERNALNSE · Equity

317.40+12.95 (+4.25%)

Session

Open306.10
High318.00
Low301.75
Prev close304.45
VWAP311.26
Volume5.51Cr
Circuit285.70 – 349.10

Book

0 / 2.23L
BidAsk
317.402.23L
no two-way quote
0depth2.23L

Ticket

paper
ETERNAL NSE · equity
ETERNAL LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 317.40Vol 5.51Cr
crosses ask
Ref 317.40
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹317
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.