DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

DLF

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

DLFNSE · Equity

657.00−6.25 (−0.94%)

Session

Open662.90
High664.20
Low647.60
Prev close663.25
VWAP655.25
Volume20.67L
Circuit591.30 – 722.70

Book

0 / 761
BidAsk
657.00761
no two-way quote
0depth761

Ticket

paper
DLF NSE · equity
DLF LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 657.00Vol 20.67L
crosses ask
Ref 657.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹657
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.