DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

DELHIVERY

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

DELHIVERYNSE · Equity

370.00−20.00 (−5.13%)

Session

Open389.95
High389.95
Low365.90
Prev close390.00
VWAP371.50
Volume24.04L
Circuit333.00 – 407.00

Book

49 / 0
BidAsk
370.0049
no two-way quote
49depth0

Ticket

paper
DELHIVERY NSE · equity
DELHIVERY LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 370.00Ask —Vol 24.04L
crosses ask
Ref 370.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹370
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.