DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

DABUR

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

DABURNSE · Equity

363.00−5.00 (−1.36%)

Session

Open368.60
High370.30
Low356.05
Prev close368.00
VWAP359.87
Volume11.23L
Circuit326.70 – 399.30

Book

0 / 0
BidAsk
no two-way quote
0depth0

Ticket

paper
DABUR NSE · equity
DABUR INDIA LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask —Vol 11.23L
crosses ask
Ref 363.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹363
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.