DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

CROMPTON

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

CROMPTONNSE · Equity

195.18−6.23 (−3.09%)

Session

Open201.47
High202.54
Low192.02
Prev close201.41
VWAP194.98
Volume66.18L
Circuit175.67 – 214.69

Book

1.2K / 0
BidAsk
195.181.2K
no two-way quote
1.2Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
CROMPTON NSE · equity
CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 195.18Ask —Vol 66.18L
crosses ask
Ref 195.18
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹195
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.