DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

CONCOR

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

CONCORNSE · Equity

410.15−14.45 (−3.40%)

Session

Open424.00
High425.05
Low406.30
Prev close424.60
VWAP412.07
Volume10.35L
Circuit369.15 – 451.15

Book

1.3K / 0
BidAsk
410.151.3K
no two-way quote
1.3Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
CONCOR NSE · equity
CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 410.15Ask —Vol 10.35L
crosses ask
Ref 410.15
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹410
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.