DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

COALINDIA

closed07:30IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

COALINDIANSE · Equity

397.45−5.10 (−1.27%)

Session

Open403.00
High403.35
Low390.65
Prev close402.55
VWAP395.43
Volume46.28L
Circuit357.75 – 437.15

Book

0 / 660
BidAsk
397.45660
no two-way quote
0depth660

Ticket

paper
COALINDIA NSE · equity
COAL INDIA LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 397.45Vol 46.28L
crosses ask
Ref 397.45
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹397
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.