DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

CGPOWER

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

CGPOWERNSE · Equity

813.35−3.75 (−0.46%)

Session

Open803.95
High822.00
Low772.25
Prev close817.10
VWAP803.18
Volume92.70L
Circuit732.05 – 894.65

Book

0 / 103
BidAsk
813.35103
no two-way quote
0depth103

Ticket

paper
CGPOWER NSE · equity
CG POWER AND IND SOL LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 813.35Vol 92.70L
crosses ask
Ref 813.35
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹813
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.