DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

CANBK

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

CANBKNSE · Equity

116.16−4.78 (−3.95%)

Session

Open120.50
High120.70
Low115.37
Prev close120.94
VWAP117.05
Volume2.77Cr
Circuit104.55 – 127.77

Book

477 / 0
BidAsk
116.16477
no two-way quote
477depth0

Ticket

paper
CANBK NSE · equity
CANARA BANK
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 116.16Ask —Vol 2.77Cr
crosses ask
Ref 116.16
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹116
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.