DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

CAMS

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

CAMSNSE · Equity

650.00−20.65 (−3.08%)

Session

Open670.95
High675.85
Low639.10
Prev close670.65
VWAP652.31
Volume14.70L
Circuit585.00 – 715.00

Book

17 / 0
BidAsk
650.0017
no two-way quote
17depth0

Ticket

paper
CAMS NSE · equity
COMPUTER AGE MNGT SER LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 650.00Ask —Vol 14.70L
crosses ask
Ref 650.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹650
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.