DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BPCL

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BPCLNSE · Equity

281.95−5.00 (−1.74%)

Session

Open286.00
High286.40
Low277.05
Prev close286.95
VWAP280.55
Volume31.99L
Circuit253.80 – 310.10

Book

0 / 8.7K
BidAsk
281.958.7K
no two-way quote
0depth8.7K

Ticket

paper
BPCL NSE · equity
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LT
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 281.95Vol 31.99L
crosses ask
Ref 281.95
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹282
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.