DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BIOCON

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BIOCONNSE · Equity

323.50−6.80 (−2.06%)

Session

Open330.30
High330.90
Low318.40
Prev close330.30
VWAP323.03
Volume34.71L
Circuit291.15 – 355.85

Book

3 / 0
BidAsk
323.503
no two-way quote
3depth0

Ticket

paper
BIOCON NSE · equity
BIOCON LIMITED.
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 323.50Ask —Vol 34.71L
crosses ask
Ref 323.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹324
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.