DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BHEL

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BHELNSE · Equity

387.50−11.40 (−2.86%)

Session

Open398.70
High398.70
Low377.70
Prev close398.90
VWAP382.70
Volume1.46Cr
Circuit348.75 – 426.25

Book

0 / 5.1K
BidAsk
387.505.1K
no two-way quote
0depth5.1K

Ticket

paper
BHEL NSE · equity
BHEL
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 387.50Vol 1.46Cr
crosses ask
Ref 387.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹388
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.