DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BEL

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BELNSE · Equity

362.00−2.50 (−0.69%)

Session

Open366.00
High366.45
Low354.55
Prev close364.50
VWAP358.41
Volume91.79L
Circuit325.80 – 398.20

Book

243 / 0
BidAsk
362.00243
no two-way quote
243depth0

Ticket

paper
BEL NSE · equity
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 362.00Ask —Vol 91.79L
crosses ask
Ref 362.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹362
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.