DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BANKINDIA

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BANKINDIANSE · Equity

131.00−5.20 (−3.82%)

Session

Open136.20
High136.70
Low130.25
Prev close136.20
VWAP131.76
Volume81.83L
Circuit117.90 – 144.10

Book

1.2K / 0
BidAsk
131.001.2K
no two-way quote
1.2Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
BANKINDIA NSE · equity
BANK OF INDIA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 131.00Ask —Vol 81.83L
crosses ask
Ref 131.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹131
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.