DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BANKBARODA

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BANKBARODANSE · Equity

230.90−5.52 (−2.33%)

Session

Open236.42
High236.99
Low229.20
Prev close236.42
VWAP231.69
Volume62.88L
Circuit207.81 – 253.99

Book

0 / 4.7K
BidAsk
230.904.7K
no two-way quote
0depth4.7K

Ticket

paper
BANKBARODA NSE · equity
BANK OF BARODA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 230.90Vol 62.88L
crosses ask
Ref 230.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹231
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.