DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BANDHANBNK

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BANDHANBNKNSE · Equity

149.89−8.55 (−5.40%)

Session

Open159.39
High159.39
Low149.23
Prev close158.44
VWAP151.22
Volume1.17Cr
Circuit134.91 – 164.87

Book

1.5K / 0
BidAsk
149.891.5K
no two-way quote
1.5Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
BANDHANBNK NSE · equity
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 149.89Ask —Vol 1.17Cr
crosses ask
Ref 149.89
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹150
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.