DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

BAJFINANCE

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

BAJFINANCENSE · Equity

928.95−13.15 (−1.40%)

Session

Open940.00
High949.70
Low915.40
Prev close942.10
VWAP929.65
Volume62.71L
Circuit836.10 – 1,021.80

Book

0 / 1.40L
BidAsk
928.951.40L
no two-way quote
0depth1.40L

Ticket

paper
BAJFINANCE NSE · equity
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 928.95Vol 62.71L
crosses ask
Ref 928.95
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹929
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.