DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

AUBANK

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

AUBANKNSE · Equity

932.90−21.00 (−2.20%)

Session

Open954.70
High954.70
Low920.90
Prev close953.90
VWAP928.19
Volume18.95L
Circuit839.70 – 1,026.10

Book

0 / 629
BidAsk
932.90629
no two-way quote
0depth629

Ticket

paper
AUBANK NSE · equity
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 932.90Vol 18.95L
crosses ask
Ref 932.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹933
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.