DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ASHOKLEY

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ASHOKLEYNSE · Equity

144.95−1.08 (−0.74%)

Session

Open146.03
High146.23
Low142.02
Prev close146.03
VWAP143.94
Volume1.72Cr
Circuit130.46 – 159.44

Book

0 / 993
BidAsk
144.95993
no two-way quote
0depth993

Ticket

paper
ASHOKLEY NSE · equity
ASHOK LEYLAND LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 144.95Vol 1.72Cr
crosses ask
Ref 144.95
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹145
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.