DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ANGELONE

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ANGELONENSE · Equity

279.00−12.25 (−4.21%)

Session

Open291.40
High292.65
Low276.05
Prev close291.25
VWAP280.79
Volume48.98L
Circuit251.10 – 306.90

Book

0 / 248
BidAsk
279.00248
no two-way quote
0depth248

Ticket

paper
ANGELONE NSE · equity
ANGEL ONE LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 279.00Vol 48.98L
crosses ask
Ref 279.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹279
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.