DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

AMBUJACEM

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

AMBUJACEMNSE · Equity

358.90−4.10 (−1.13%)

Session

Open363.50
High363.90
Low352.55
Prev close363.00
VWAP359.00
Volume25.76L
Circuit323.05 – 394.75

Book

72 / 0
BidAsk
358.9072
no two-way quote
72depth0

Ticket

paper
AMBUJACEM NSE · equity
AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 358.90Ask —Vol 25.76L
crosses ask
Ref 358.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹359
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.