DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ADANIPOWER

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ADANIPOWERNSE · Equity

182.04−3.23 (−1.74%)

Session

Open185.27
High185.90
Low175.31
Prev close185.27
VWAP178.75
Volume4.61Cr
Circuit163.84 – 200.24

Book

0 / 14.8K
BidAsk
182.0414.8K
no two-way quote
0depth14.8K

Ticket

paper
ADANIPOWER NSE · equity
ADANI POWER LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 182.04Vol 4.61Cr
crosses ask
Ref 182.04
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹182
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.