DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ABCAPITAL

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ABCAPITALNSE · Equity

347.25−9.95 (−2.79%)

Session

Open355.00
High356.90
Low342.35
Prev close357.20
VWAP346.92
Volume20.85L
Circuit312.55 – 381.95

Book

849 / 0
BidAsk
347.25849
no two-way quote
849depth0

Ticket

paper
ABCAPITAL NSE · equity
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 347.25Ask —Vol 20.85L
crosses ask
Ref 347.25
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹347
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.